Maschile
Gruppo A
MEDOLAGO 2; COLL.CONFUSIONE 3,5; ATLETICOMICATANTO 5; TOFFY 5,5; COMPAGNI DI MEREN 6; ALCE 6,5; LA DESE 6,5; POL.ALBINESE 6,5; GHIMAR S.MARIA 7,5; ITE AGAZZI 14,5; OASI SOMENDENNA 18,5; NORD PACKING 26.
Gruppo B
Girone A
BOTTANUCO FUTSAL 1,5; CANTERA MS 2,5; FUTSAL M.S. 2,5; WILD HOGS 2,5; PIZZERIA CENTRALE 3; VIRTUS 92 SUISIO 3; ART COFFEE 5,5; FUTSAL SANGIO A 8; BORUSSIA 11,5; REAL BRIOLO 40.
Girone B
LA VIOLA DI MAX A 2,5; ATLETICO GRIGNANO 3; MADERFADER 3; BOLLICINE FCC 3,5; I BUONGUSTAI 3,5; AMICI DI OMAR 4,5; I MANITA 6; LA NUOVA BAROSSI 7,5; NEW TEAM 7,5; GALACTICOS CF 13,5.
Girone C
ADM FUTSAL 1,5; ARGOSPED 1,5; FUTSAL DALMINE 2,5; ATLETICO MARGI’ 3; EURO ELETTRIC 3; GRUPPO FRIGENI 4; MARGI’ 4; TERMO MARCHESI 5; DICO NO ALLA DROG 5,5; BAR 2000 7; BERGAMO VIKINGS 8,5.
Girone D
REAL MADRIGAL 2,5; POLIARDESIO DBC 3; PRADELLA 3; PEP TEAM 4,5; SCHEMA 69 5,5; LVF SOCCER 7; FUTSAL CREDARO 9; POL.CALCINATESE C 12,5; GAVERINA TERME 13,5; REAL HUNTERS 70.
Gruppo C
Girone A
BORUSSIA BREMBO 0,5; QBR 0,5; BORRACHOS 2; LOS GORDITOS 2,5; PRO LOCO RIGOSA 2,5; NONNO CECCO 3; VALSECCA 3,5; ALTAQUOTA 5; SPACCARETE 6,5; ELETT.PIROLA 13,5; FUTSAL SANGIO B 14.
Girone B
SERIANA CASE 1; ISI 1,5; AERIS FC 2; FANTASTAFUBALCREW 2; BAR VOLLEY 2,5; BLACK SHEEP PENSI 2,5; GARAGE 2000 2,5; POLISCALVE SPORT 2,5; PAGANESSI COSTR. 3; POLIARDESIO LANDO 4; EDILSOLE CALCIO 5,5; CELTA VINO 11,5.
Girone C
PEGASUS CALCIO 0; PKM 2.0 0,5; NP FUTSAL 1; VILLA D’ADDA 1; POL.OR.BREMBILLA 1,5; CLUREN 2; FUTSAL LORDNES 2; PSG VALBREMBO 4; LOCATE 4,5; SOLO AFFLITTI 5,5; B&F TEAM 8,5; PONTIDA UFC 12,5.
Girone D
OR.VILLONGO 1; PASTICC.DOLCELAGO 1; REAL HORNETS 1; DSGROUP&ZENONI 2; POL.VIGOLO 2; REAL - FLYNET 2; RSU MINMETAL 3; DELU’ SARNICO 4,5; FUTSAL CLUB FB 4,5; POL.CHIUDUNO 5; SPORTELGAT 5,5.
Girone E
BM COLOR 0; ENTRATICO 1998 0; DESPERADOS 0,5; CTL TAGLIOLAMIERE 1; ATLETICO RANGERS 2; DRINKPINA 2; LACONTABILE DARFO 2; VERDEA CAFFE 2,5; PANZONI FC 3,5; POL.PIANICO 4; CM SERVICE 7,5.
Girone F
I MICI’ ORP FURNO 0,5; FUTSAL MARGI’ 1; LA.SI. 1; ATHLETIC CAPUSI’ 2,5; FARMACIASANTUARIO 2,5; CORNOA SOCCER 3; FORZA ARANCIONI 3; PREGIATI 3; POL.CAPPUCCINESE 4; FARA OLIVANA SOLA 4,5; EDIL SERVICE 5; NEWPPY 5,5.
Girone G
LINO BANFIELD 0,5; INJURED PIRATES 1; EMMETRECLIMA 1,5; FUTSAL ADS 1,5; OLIMPIA MORANE 1,5; THE RIBLE TIM 1,5; SHAKTAR BREMBATE 2,5; BOOTCRAFT 3; PANZER SETTE 3; AI1997SANGERVASIO 7,5; I TANO’S 8,5.
Girone H
AMICI DEL SOLE C5 1; BOCA MORANE 1; GREZZAGO A 5 1,5; AMBRO-CORONATE 2; PIERINO GHEZZI 2; COBRAM 2,5; ATLETICO TREZZANO 3; CARLAS 3; LA VIOLA DI MAX B 4; OR.SPORTING TEAM 4,5; PONS AUREOLI 5; HELLAS COBRAM 7,5.
Girone I
P&D ATHLETIC A 2; REAL FLOWERS 2; AJAJAX BRAZORF 2,5; DREAMS 2,5; AUTOSCUOLA SCOTTI 3,5; POL.OR.MOZZANICA 3,5; P&D ATHLETIC C 4; SIM SALA TEAM 4; VAESO 5; REAL CERVEZA 5; AMICIDELCALCETTO 14.
Girone L
AUTRONIC 1,5; OFFICINE NESPOLI 1,5; POL.CELADINA 3; AIRCOP 3,5; POL.CALCINATESE A 4,5; TRASPORTI SANA GC 4,5; ATLETICO MIA TAT 5; SERIATECASA 6,5; BAR ZENITH 7,5; GAZZE 8,5; SCARSENAL 37.
Girone M
ARRO-GANDHI 0,5; SPORT INVITA 1; IHOME 1,5; LE BAGHE 1,5; BERGHEM WILDBOARS 2,5; RECREATIVO TAURO 2,5; IMBALL.CHIM.SRL 3; P&D ATHLETIC B 3; TRIPLO MALTO 3; LU.RO.SC.ARRRDAME 4; PIZZA IN PIAZZA G 6,5.
Girone N
ATLETICO X NIENTE 0; FUSELLI SPORT 0,5; ATHLETIC 1; POK GHEY C5 1,5; TEAM REALI 1,5; BERGAMO UNITED 2; LEONARDODICAPRIO 2; PE DE GHISA 2,5; CELADINA APACHE 4; GUNNERS VERDELLO 4; WERDER VIKINGS 6.
Girone O
PUB 2001 SS 0; DT BERGAMO FUTSAL 0,5; MONTEROSSO 1,5; NAMITECH 1,5; SPORTING DA OSCAR 1,5; TECHNOGEL 2; LONGUELO PRO TEAM 2,5; BRAZZA TEAM 3; DROF CALCIO 3; BERGOMUM 3,5; GREEN WALL 4.
Femminile
Girone A
ALBANO CALCIO A5 0; AMISE AIDO 0; BEEZ 0; ESSENZE DI ELDA 0; NUOVA VALCAVALLIN 0; VILLA D’ADDA 0; TIME 4.2 0,5; CAROLINE 1,5; LE RAGAZZE DEI SA 1,5; FIDELIS SAN CARLO 2; BADALASCO 3; PRESEZZO CALCIO 3,5.