INVENTORI
Recuperi
14.01.17 ore 15.30 Pol.San G.Bosco – Basket Valtexas
14.01.17 ore 17.30 Sanpacapriolo – Atletic Basket Casnigo
Argonauti – Arrow
Basket Valtexas – Basket Stezzano
Arrow – Scanzorosciate
U.S.V.S Basket – Basket Valtesse
ESPLORATORI
Recuperi
28.12.16 ore 18.30 Circ. Or. Pontida – P.Caluschese Basket
14.01.17 ore 15.00 Pol.Caluschese – Angels Basket
05.02.17 ore 10.30 P.Caluschese Basket – Circ.Or. Pontida
Pol.Or.Clusone - Arrow
Calendario
INVENTORI
Girone A
8ª giornata Andata
15:15 (28/01) BASKET STEZZANO - CRAL DALMINE
18:00 (28/01) CISERANO BASKET - U.S.V.S. BASKET
09:30 (29/01) BASKET VALTEXAS - POL.CAPPUCCINESE
17:30 (29/01) POL.OR.BREMBILLA - POL.SAN G.BOSCO
19:15 (30/01) BASKET OSIO SOTTO - PALAVAL BASKET 04
9ª giornata Andata
15:00 (04/02) CRAL DALMINE - BASKET VALTEXAS
17:00 (04/02) U.S.V.S. BASKET - POL.OR.BREMBILLA
11:00 (05/02) PALAVAL BASKET 04 - BASKET STEZZANO
15:00 (05/02) POL.CAPPUCCINESE - CISERANO BASKET
15:00 (05/02) POL.SAN G.BOSCO - BASKET OSIO SOTTO
Girone B
8ª giornata Andata
18:30 (24/01) BOÃA BASKET - SCANZOROSCIATE
15:00 (28/01) AT. BASKET CASNIGO - POL.OR.CLUSONE
15:30 (28/01) ARGONAUTI - BRUSABASKET
17:30 (28/01) S.PACAPRIOLO - FERVENS BAS. VERTOVA
11:00 (29/01) PALL.AURORA 1966 - ARROW ASD
9ª giornata Andata
15:30 (04/02) FERVENS BAS. VERTOVA - P.AURORA 1966
18:45 (04/02) POL.OR.CLUSONE - ARGONAUTI
10:30 (05/02) BRUSABASKET - BOÃA BASKET
15:00 (05/02) ARROW ASD - ATLETIC BASKET CASNIGO
15:00 (05/02) SCANZOROSCIATE - SANPACAPRIOLO
ESPLORATORI
Girone A
1ª giornata Ritorno
18:00 (23/01) BASKET OSIO SOTTO - G.S.B. BONATE
15:00 (28/01) ANGELS BASKET - POL.BERBENNO
10:30 (29/01) P.CALUSCHESE BASKET - CISERANO BASKET
15:30 (29/01) POL.OR.BREMBILLA - OR.PONTIDA
2ª giornata Ritorno
18:30 (28/12) OR.PONTIDA - POL.CALUSCHESE BASKET
16:00 (04/02) CISERANO BASKET - ANGELS BASKET
10:00 (05/02) G.S.B. BONATE - POL.OR.BREMBILLA
15:00 (05/02) POL.BERBENNO - BASKET OSIO SOTTO
Girone B
1ª giornata Ritorno
18:00 (28/01) POL.OR.CLUSONE - BRUSABASKET
15:00 (29/01) POL.CAPPUCCINESE - ARROW ASD
15:30 (29/01) ASPO PONTOGLIO - POL.OR.BARIANO
2ª giornata Ritorno
09:15 (05/02) POL.OR.CLUSONE - ARGONAUTI
15:30 (05/02) ASPO PONTOGLIO - POL.CAPPUCCINESE
16:00 (05/02) ARROW ASD - BRUSABASKET