ALLIEVI A 11
Primo turno
Andata
SOLZESE - OR.FIORANO 2 - 0
OR.COLOGNO 2004 - LEMINE ALMENNO 2 - 1
AURORA TERNO - TORRE DE’ ROVERI 1 - 2
OR.BRUSAPORTO - GIEMME 4 - 0
POL.CAPPUCCINESE - PALADINA CALCIO 1 - 7
BARIANESE - CALCIO SARNICO A 2 - 1
URGNANESE CALCIO - POL.CHIUDUNO 0 - 3
AGNELLI OLIMPIA - OR.COLOGNO 2003 1 - 4
19:00 (18/09) OR.GRUMELLO - POL.VILLESE
Ritorno
14:45 (21/09) POL.VILLESE - OR.GRUMELLO
15:00 (21/09) OR.FIORANO - SOLZESE
15:00 (21/09) GIEMME - OR.BRUSAPORTO
15:00 (21/09) CALCIO SARNICO A - BARIANESE
17:00 (21/09) POL.CHIUDUNO - URGNANESE CALCIO
17:00 (21/09) PALADINA CALCIO - POL.CAPPUCCINESE
10:00 (22/09) LEMINE ALMENNO - OR.COLOGNO 2004
10:00 (22/09) TORRE DE’ ROVERI - AURORA TERNO
11:00 (22/09) OR.COLOGNO 2003 - AGNELLI OLIMPIA
GIOVANISSIMI A 11
Girone A
Risultati 1ª Giornata
SOLZESE - MONVICO 1 - 6
OR.TERNO - ACCADEMIACISANESE 0 - 5
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
MONVICO 3 1 6 1
ACCADEMIACISANESE 3 1 5 0
SOLZESE 0 1 1 6
OR.TERNO 0 1 0 5
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) MONVICO - OR.TERNO
19:00 (11/09) ACCADEMIACISANESE - SOLZESE
PARROCCHIALE VIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO SOLZA
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) SOLZESE - OR.TERNO
16:00 (21/09) MONVICO - ACCADEMIACISANESE
Girone B
Risultati 1ª Giornata
SAN PELLEGRINO 07 - PALADINA CALCIO 8 - 0
LEMINE ALMENNO - MOZZO 0 - 5
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
SAN PELLEGRINO 07 3 1 8 0
MOZZO 3 1 5 0
LEMINE ALMENNO 0 1 0 5
PALADINA CALCIO 0 1 0 8
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) MOZZO - SAN PELLEGRINO 07
18:00 (11/09) PALADINA CALCIO - LEMINE ALMENNO
COMUNALE (SINT.) VIALE DEGLI ALPINI, 1 PALADINA
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) PALADINA CALCIO - MOZZO
17:30 (21/09) S. PELLEGRINO 07 - LEMINE ALMENNO
Girone C
Risultati 1ª Giornata
CURNO FC - GIEMME N.D.
GIOV TREALBE B - MOZZO BLU 0 - 2
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
MOZZO BLU 3 1 2 0
CURNO FC 0 0 0 0
GIEMME 0 0 0 0
GIOV TREALBE B 0 1 0 2
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (10/09) MOZZO BLU - CURNO FC
18:00 (11/09) GIEMME - GIOV TREALBE B
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) CURNO FC - GIOV TREALBE B
10:00 (22/09) GIEMME - MOZZO BLU
Girone D
Risultati 1ª Giornata
POL.OR.STEZZANO - MARIANO CALCIO 0 - 2
19:30 (18/09) GIOV TREALBE A - DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO
COMUNALE 2 VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 25/B CURNO
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
MARIANO CALCIO 3 1 2 0
DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO 0 0 0 0
GIOV TREALBE A 0 0 0 0
POL.OR.STEZZANO 0 1 0 2
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) MARIANO CALCIO - GIOV TREALBE A
19:30 (12/09) DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO - P.OR.STEZZANO
3ª Giornata
16:00 (21/09) MARIANO CALCIO - DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO
COMUNALE 2 VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 25/B CURNO
10:00 (22/09) POL.OR.STEZZANO - GIOV TREALBE A
Girone E
Risultati 1ª Giornata
POL.CAPPUCCINESE - PIERINO GHEZZI 06 0 - 9
VIDALENGO - ACOS TREVIGLIO 3 - 0
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
PIERINO GHEZZI 06 3 1 9 0
VIDALENGO 3 1 3 0
ACOS TREVIGLIO 0 1 0 3
POL.CAPPUCCINESE 0 1 0 9
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
19:30 (11/09) ACOS TREVIGLIO - POL.CAPPUCCINESE
19:30 (11/09) PIERINO GHEZZI 06 - VIDALENGO
3ª Giornata
15:45 (21/09) PIERINO GHEZZI 06 - ACOS TREVIGLIO
09:15 (22/09) POL.CAPPUCCINESE - VIDALENGO
Girone F
Risultati 1ª Giornata
ASPERIAM 2007 - OR.PRO LURANO 0 - 5
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
OR.PRO LURANO 3 1 5 0
PIERINO GHEZZI 07 0 0 0 0
ASPERIAM 2007 0 1 0 5
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) PIERINO GHEZZI 07 - ASPERIAM 2007
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) PIERINO GHEZZI 07 - OR.PRO LURANO
Girone G
Risultati 1ª Giornata
OR.TELGATE - POL.CHIUDUNO 1 - 1
CALCIO OR.COLOGNO - ASPERIAM 2006 0 - 7
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
ASPERIAM 2006 3 1 7 0
OR.TELGATE 1 1 1 1
POL.CHIUDUNO 1 1 1 1
CALCIO OR.COLOGNO 0 1 0 7
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:30 (11/09) ASPERIAM 2006 - OR.TELGATE
19:45 (11/09) POL.CHIUDUNO - CALCIO OR.COLOGNO
3ª Giornata
15:30 (21/09) OR.TELGATE - CALCIO OR.COLOGNO
15:45 (21/09) POL.CHIUDUNO - ASPERIAM 2006
Girone H
Calendario gare
Recupero 1ª Giornata
19:30 (19/09) USO ALZANESE A - POL.OR.CLUSONE
2ª Giornata
18:00 () POL.OR.CLUSONE - NEMBRESE
3ª Giornata
15:30 (21/09) USO ALZANESE A - NEMBRESE
Girone I
Risultati 1ª Giornata
USO ALZANESE B - POL.GORLAGO 3 - 4
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
POL.GORLAGO 3 1 4 3
USO ALZANESE B 0 1 3 4
CENATE SOTTO 06 0 0 0 0
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
19:30 (18/09) POL.GORLAGO - CENATE SOTTO 06
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) USO ALZANESE B - CENATE SOTTO 06
Girone L
Risultati 1ª Giornata
POL.CELADINA - POL.VILLESE 6 - 2
AGNELLI OLIMPIA - OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI 3 - 4
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
POL.CELADINA 3 1 6 2
OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI 3 1 4 3
AGNELLI OLIMPIA 0 1 3 4
POL.VILLESE 0 1 2 6
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI - POL.CELADINA
COMUNALE (SINT.) VIA PIZZO SCAIS, 1 BG/CELADINA
18:00 (11/09) POL.VILLESE - AGNELLI OLIMPIA
3ª Giornata
10:30 (22/09) POL.VILLESE - OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI
15:00 (22/09) POL.CELADINA - AGNELLI OLIMPIA
ESORDIENTI A 11
Girone A
Risultati 1ª Giornata
SAN PELLEGRINO 09 - POL.SORISOLESE N.D.
ZOGNESE - DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO 0 - 1
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO 3 1 1 0
POL.SORISOLESE 0 0 0 0
SAN PELLEGRINO 09 0 0 0 0
ZOGNESE 0 1 0 1
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) POL.SORISOLESE - ZOGNESE
18:00 (18/09) DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO - S. PELLEGRINO 09
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) P.SORISOLESE - DINAMOPOPIELUSZKO
16:30 (21/09) SAN PELLEGRINO 09 - ZOGNESE
Girone B
Risultati 1ª Giornata
SAN PELLEGRINO 08 - POL.OR.MALPENSATA 11 - 0
GIOV TREALBE - POL.OR.SAN TOMASO 2 - 2
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
SAN PELLEGRINO 08 3 1 11 0
GIOV TREALBE 1 1 2 2
POL.OR.SAN TOMASO 1 1 2 2
POL.OR.MALPENSATA 0 1 0 11
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) POL.OR.MALPENSATA - GIOV TREALBE
18:30 (11/09) P.OR.SAN TOMASO - S. PELLEGRINO 08
3ª Giornata
15:00 (21/09) P.OR.MALPENSATA - P.OR.SAN TOMASO
10:00 (22/09) SAN PELLEGRINO 08 - GIOV TREALBE
Girone C
Risultati 1ª Giornata
MONVICO - BREMBO 6 - 1
PIERINO GHEZZI C - ACCADEMIACISANESE 1 - 7
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
ACCADEMIACISANESE 3 1 7 1
MONVICO 3 1 6 1
BREMBO 0 1 1 6
PIERINO GHEZZI C 0 1 1 7
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
17:00 (11/09) ACCADEMIACISANESE - MONVICO
18:45 (11/09) BREMBO - PIERINO GHEZZI C
3ª Giornata
15:00 (21/09) MONVICO - PIERINO GHEZZI C
15:00 (21/09) BREMBO - ACCADEMIACISANESE
Girone D
Risultati 1ª Giornata
PIERINO GHEZZI B - OR.URGNANO BLU 1 - 8
COMUN NUOVO - POL.CAPPUCCINESE 3 - 0
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
OR.URGNANO BLU 3 1 8 1
COMUN NUOVO 3 1 3 0
PIERINO GHEZZI B 0 1 1 8
POL.CAPPUCCINESE 0 1 0 3
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
19:00 (11/09) POL.CAPPUCCINESE - PIERINO GHEZZI B
18:30 (12/09) OR.URGNANO BLU - COMUN NUOVO
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) COMUN NUOVO - PIERINO GHEZZI B
16:30 (21/09) P.CAPPUCCINESE - OR.URGNANO BLU
Girone E
Risultati 1ª Giornata
PIERINO GHEZZI A - OR.URGNANO BIANCO 9 - 3
POL.OR.STEZZANO - URGNANESE CALCIO 1 - 7
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
PIERINO GHEZZI A 3 1 9 3
URGNANESE CALCIO 3 1 7 1
OR.URGNANO BIANCO 0 1 3 9
POL.OR.STEZZANO 0 1 1 7
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
19:30 (11/09) URGNANESE CALCIO - PIERINO GHEZZI A
19:30 (12/09) OR.URGNANO BIANCO - P.OR.STEZZANO
3ª Giornata
19:00 (20/09) URGNANESE CALCIO - OR.URGNANO BIA.
16:30 (21/09) POL.OR.STEZZANO - PIERINO GHEZZI A
Girone F
Risultati 1ª Giornata
CALCIO GORLE 2009 - MARIANO CALCIO 5 - 2
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
CALCIO GORLE 2009 3 1 5 2
MARIANO CALCIO 0 1 2 5
OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI 0 0 0 0
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 () OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI - CALCIO GORLE 2009
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) MARIANO CALCIO - OR.VILLAGGIOSPOSI
Girone G
Risultati 1ª Giornata
OR.TELGATE - POL.CHIUDUNO 1 - 5
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
POL.CHIUDUNO 3 1 5 1
OR.TELGATE 0 1 1 5
POL.COM.TAVERNOLA 0 0 0 0
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:30 (11/09) POL.CHIUDUNO - POL.COM.TAVERNOLA
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) OR.TELGATE - POL.COM.TAVERNOLA
Girone H
Risultati 1ª Giornata
CALCIO GORLE 2008 - POL.GORLAGO 8 - 0
CENATE SOTTO 08 - OR.ALBINO CALCIO 2 - 0
Classifica
CLASSIFICA PUNTI PG RF RS
CALCIO GORLE 2008 3 1 8 0
CENATE SOTTO 08 3 1 2 0
OR.ALBINO CALCIO 0 1 0 2
POL.GORLAGO 0 1 0 8
Calendario gare
2ª Giornata
18:00 (11/09) OR.ALBINO CALCIO - CALCIO GORLE 08
18:30 (18/09) POL.GORLAGO - CENATE SOTTO 08
3ª Giornata
14:30 (21/09) POL.GORLAGO - OR.ALBINO CALCIO
ORATORIO VIALE MONS.FACCHINETTI GORLAGO
15:30 (21/09) CALCIO GORLE 2008 - CENATE SOTTO 08