Dilettanti a 11
Gruppo A
1 La Real Sanpi
2 Spartak Telgate
3 Calcio Or. Cologno
4 Centro Tende
5 Nuova Selvino 2000
6 Real Bolgare
7 Gandosso A
8 River Negrone
9 Agliati
10 Medolago
11 Pol. Pradalunghese
12 AJ Grumello
13 Serigraf. Treerre
14 P&D Athletic Club
Dilettanti a 7
Gruppo A
1 A. Ponteranica 92
2 Pontegiurinese A
3 Vall’Alta B
4 San Bernardino A
5 Gaverina Terme A
6 Fà Balà L’Occ
7 Adrara San Rocco
8 Corna Imagna
9 Ubiale Clanezzo
10 Mazzoleni A
11 Pontegiurinese B
12 Ubialese
13 Abele Marinelli
14 Or. Cornale A
Gruppo B
1 Nonno Cecco
2 Camerata Cornello
3 B. Paper Calcio
4 Stella Logistica
5 Vaprio Calcio
6 Or. Villese
7 Grey Horse
8 Libertas Longuelo
9 Athleticstrozza A
10 Dinamo Tassino
11 Real Stanpi
12 I Madonnari
13 Basella
14 Robi 89
15 People Strange
16 Val del Riso B
17 Santacroce Soccer
18 Stabello
19 River Rangers
20 Bonate Sotto
21 Bondo A
22 Bondo B
23 Alba 01
24 The Bells Pub
25 USO Alzanese Adri
26 New Line Bolgare
27 Or. Castro
Gruppo C
1 Atletico Costa
2 Mazzoleni B
3 Or. Almenno SS
4 Gualdi Group
5 Panke 04
6 Cortenuova Sopra
7 Sasteen
8 CRC Gromo
9 Conca Presolana
10 Tota Cornici
11 Or. Cornalba
12 Laxolo Calcio
13 Econs Team
14 Roncola
15 Capizzone
16 Camorone
17 Poscante A
18 Pol. Com. Sedrinese
19 Atletico Chignolo
20 N. Aurora Terno
21 Or. Bonate Sopra
22 USO Sforzatica B
23 Or. San Giuseppe A
24 Cristal City
25 Cerreto
26 Idraulica Belotti
27 Cene Calcio
28 Or. Casnigo A
29 San Lorenzo
30 Or. Fiobbio BPM
31 Or. Peia
32 Progtech
33 Vall’Alta A
35 Or. Villa d’Ogna
36 Or. Cornale W
37 Costa Volpino
38 Fonteno
39 CG Rogno
40 Gaverina Terme B
41 Gregori Lochis
42 Bar Centrale CV
43 Bianzano Calcio
44 Or. Cornale D
45 Immacolata Alzano
46 Negrone
47 Nava F.C.
48 Pol .Or. Mozzanica
49 Or. Grassobbio A
50 Borderline UTD
51 Or. Gorle
52 Or. Grassobbio F
53 Or. Villongo A
54 Sorisole FC
55 Settebello
56 Sombreno
57 Or. Palazzago
58 Or. Ardesio
59 New Team Vertova
60 La due C
61 Or. Albino Calcio
62 Aviatico
63 Or. David Nembro
64 GSO C. Volpino
65 Lago di Endine
66 Or. Cologno H
67 DM Costruzioni Srl
68 Farese 1921
69 USO Sabbio
70 La Tecnica
71 Or. Roncola SPQR